microbik.ru
1
ИТОГИ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИХ ОЛИМПИАД
2005-2006
ФИО Класс Предмет Место Учитель
1 Димитриева Татьяна М-9 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
2 Хуснетдинова Гульшат М-10 биология 3 Фролова С.Б.
2006-2007
1 Макарова Анастасия М-10 экология 2 Фролова С.Б.
2 Прокопьев Сергей И-11-1 астрономия 3 Хромова А.Я.
3 Хуснетдинова Гульшат М-11 биология 2 Фролова С.Б.
4 Земсков Павел И-11-1 физика 2 Хромова А.Я.
5 Кузнецова Людмила М-9 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
6 Димитриева Татьяна М-10 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
7 Тарасов Дмитрий М-11 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
8 Журова Дарья Эк-9 обществознание 3 Вотякова Е.Ю.
9 Аксакова Кристина Эк-10 экономика 2 Журавлева Г.А.
2007-2008
1 Константинова Мария Эк-10 опз 3 Журавлева Г.А.
2 Журова Дарья Эк-10 опз 3 Журавлева Г.А.
3 Аксакова Кристина Эк-11 экономика 3 Журавлева Г.А.
4 Димитриева Татьяна М-11 биология 2 Фролова С.Б.
5 Кузнецова Людмила М-10 химия 2 Михайлова Т.В.
6 Сидорова Александра М-10 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
7 Димитриева Татьяна М-11 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
8 Порфирьев Алексей И-9-1 чувашский язык 3 Гордеева Н.Ю.
2008-2009
1 Ильина Дарья Эк-11 английский язык 1 Дмитриева О.П.
2 Леонтьева Ксения М-10 экология 1 Фролова С.Б.
3 Дмитриева Татьяна М-10 биология 2 Фролова С.Б.
4 Клюков Иван М-10 биология 3 Фролова С.Б.
5 Храброва Мария М-10 биология 3 Фролова С.Б.
6 Ильина Дарья Эк-11 литература 3 Горзина А.А.
7 Никонова Ольга П-11 экономика 3 Вотякова Е.Ю.
8 Кузнецова Людмила М-11 химия 2 Михайлова Т.В.
9 Сидорова Александра М-11 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
10 Васянин Денис М-11 химия 3 Михайлова Т.В.
11 Илларионова Кристина МИ-10 чувашский язык 3 Осипова З.В.
2009-2010
1 Иванов Александр МИ-11 астрономия 2 Лаврентьев А.Г.
2 Капитонова Екатерина Эк-11-2 английский язык 1 Семенова Т.В.
3 Бусалаева Дарья Эк-11-2 английский язык 3 Семенова Т.В.
4 Пякшина Екатерина Ю-11 английский язык 3 Алексеева И.Е.
5 Александров Александр МИ-11 физика 3 Лаврентьев А.Г.
6 Костин Анатолий И-11-1 физика 3 Хромова А.Я.
7 Костин Анатолий И-11-1 информатика 3 Иванова И.В.
8 Пожарский Александр И-10 информатика 3 Иванова И.В.
9 Дмитриева Татьяна М-11 биология 2 Фролова С.Б.
10 Илларионова Кристина МИ-11 биология 3 Фролова С.Б.
11 Леонтьева Ксения М-11 экология 3 Фролова С.Б.
12 Яковлева Ирина Эк-9 обществознание 3 Вотякова Е.Ю.
2010-2011
1 Медведева Яна Эк-11 английский язык 3 Семенова Т.В.
2 Магомедова Лилия И-10-1 английский язык 3 Алексеева И.Е.
3 Годявин Роман М-10-1 биология 3 Тихонова Л.А.
4 Медведева Яна Эк-11 обществознание 3 Вотякова Е.Ю.
5 Яковлева Ирина Эк-10 обществознание 3 Вотякова Е.Ю.
6 Емельянов Константин И-11 информатика 3 Иванова И.В.
7 Яковлева Ирина Эк-10 право 2 Вотякова Е.Ю.
8 Николаева Ирина М-9-1 экология 1 Тихонова Л.А.
9 Годявин Роман М-10-1 экология 2 Тихонова Л.А.
10 Евдокимов Сергей И-10-1 экономика 2 Журавлева Г.А.
11 Петров Сергей И-11 астрономия 3 Хромова А.Я.
2011-2012
1 Островская Александра Ю-10 литература призер Егорова Л.П.
2 Киданова Анна И-11-1 английский язык призер Субботина О.Е.
3 Годявин Роман М-11-1 биология призер Тихонова Л.А.
4 Каткова Елена М-11-1 биология призер Тихонова Л.А.
5 Николаева Ирина М-10-1 экология призер Тихонова Л.А.
6 Платонова Наталья М-10-1 экология призер Тихонова Л.А.
7 Вейсенен Михаил М-10-1 химия призер Михайлова Т.В.
8 Сизова Анна М-11-2 химия призер Мокеева Н.Л.
9 Яковлева Ирина Эк-11 обществознание призер Вотякова Е.Ю.
10 Яковлева Ирина Эк-11 право призер Вотякова Е.Ю.
11 Ларионова Ольга Ю-10 право призер Вотякова Е.Ю.
12 Евдокимов Сергей И-11-1 экономика призер Суслин Д.Ю.