<< предыдущая страница   следующая страница >>
microbik.ru
  1 2 3 4 5 6
Рахимов Руслан 9 русский Физика Червинская Людмила Витальевна
140 Зеленогайская Сапаргалиев Абай 9 русский История Казахстана Кучинская Алина Витальевна
141 Зеленогайская Гонгало Юлия 10 русский Биология Галицкая Елена Казимировна
142 Зеленогайская Зозуля Александра 10 русский Математика Сосновская Алёна Викторовна
143 Зеленогайская Мороз Ксения 10 русский Казахский язык Калиева Самал Жанабиловна
144 Зеленогайская Новокрещенова Ольга 10 русский История Казахстана Червинский Виталий Геннадиевич
145 Зеленогайская СШ Жанпеисова Мейрамгуль 10 русский Английский язык Войталюк Лилия Валинуровна
146 Ильичевская СШ Лисица Юлия 9 русский Казахский язык Айтпаева Ризагуль Кибатовна
147 Ильичевская СШ Шарапиева Жания 9 русский История Казахстана Арапова Галия Еркинкызы
148 Карагашская СШ Айтенова Б 8 казахский Физика Бейсенов Ж.анибек Караевич
149 Карагашская СШ Амангельдиев М 8 казахский География Сатымгалиева Айгуль Кыдырбаевна
150 Карагашская СШ Габдуллина Л 8 казахский Биология Уалиева Бибисара Сабировна
151 Карагашская СШ Досмуханова Ш 8 казахский Математика Каженова К.А.
152 Карагашская СШ Каппасова С 8 казахский История Казахстана Мухалтан М
153 Карагашская СШ Бердымуратов Ж 9 казахский История Казахстана Мухалтан М
154 Карагашская СШ Ахметов М 10 казахский Математика Ахметов Баймурат Иманбаевич
155 Карагашская СШ Каппасова Р 10 казахский Казахский язык Жумажанова Райхан Зейнешевна
156 Карагашская СШ Орынбасаров Д 10 казахский Математика Ахметов Баймурат Иманбаевич
157 Келлер ОМ Акаев Темірлан 8 казахский Казахский язык Бикенова Алмагуль Фазыловна.
158 Келлер ОМ Астанаева Жансая 8 казахский История Казахстана Бейсембаева Дина Уакытовна
159 Келлер ОМ Стахальская Эрика 8 русский Казахский язык Рыспамбетова Алия Жакеновна
160 Келлер ОМ Темірболат Бексұлтан 8 казахский Химия Шетенова Ермек Нуржауаровна
161 Келлер ОМ Туркменбаев Нурлыбек 9 казахский Физика Бикенов Нурболат Утегенович.
162 Келлер ОМ Айтуған Тойбазар 10 казахский География Аманжолов Ементай Балабаевич
163 Келлер ОМ Муратбек Бердігул 10 казахский История Казахстана Аманжолов Ементай Балабаевич
164 Келлер ОМ Нурбергенова Алфия 10 казахский Казахский язык Кушербаева Жаухар Сапаргалиевна
165 Келлер ОМ Айтуган Ерназар 11 казахский Физика Бикенов Нурболат Утегенович.
166 Келлер ОМ Сатыбалдиева Курбанай 11 казахский Биология Шетенова Ермек Нуржауаровна
167 Келлеровская СШ Адамович Вадим 8 русский Русский язык и литература Капланская Галина Ивановна
168 Келлеровская СШ Кистнер Елена 8 русский Немецкий язык Голумбовская Валентина Васильевна
169 Келлеровская СШ Бердник Алена 9 русский Математика Дворецкая Татьяна Эмиловна
170 Келлеровская СШ Стражникевич Лариса 9 русский История Казахстана Янковский Анатолий Брониславович
171 Келлеровская СШ Фроль Инна 9 русский Биология Грамм Валентина Станиславовна
172 Келлеровская СШ Аубакиров Руслан 10 русский Физика Большова Надежда Александровна
173 Келлеровская СШ Молдожанов Ильшат 11 русский Биология Грамм Валентина Станиславовна
174 Келлеровская СШ Олесиюк Константин 11 русский Физика Большова Надежда Александровна.
175 Келлеровская СШ Садртдинов Ильгам 11 русский Казахский язык Боранбаев Жомарт Акаевич
176 Келлеровская СШ Шетенов Алибек 11 русский География Поляков Владимир Петрович
177 Кировская Комов Анатолий 8 русский Биология Гусева Светлана Викторовна
178 Кировская СШ Альмусаева Акжан 10 русский Английский язык Кажинова Сауле Жуматаевна
179 Кировская СШ Тулинцева Полина 10 русский Английский язык Кажинова Сауле Жуматаевна
180 Краснодольская ОШ Курковский Аркадий 9 русский Биология Ладик Тамара Геннадьевна
181 Краснодольская ОШ Росоловская Любовь 9 русский Биология Ладик Тамара Геннадьевна
182 Краснокиевская CШ Антонович Саша 9 русский Химия Гринева Оксана Викторовна
183 Краснокиевская CШ Таубе Анна 9 русский Биология Гринева Оксана Викторовна
184 Краснополянская СШ Шиманская Дарья 10 русский Биология Корчевная Светлана Борисовна
185 Леонидовская СШ Калмакова Анна 8 русский Физика Калмакова Светлана Бахытовна
186 Леонидовская СШ Гузиенко Александр 10 русский Информатика Годлевская Татьяна Григорьевна
187 Леонидовская СШ Козак Альбина 10 русский История Казахстана Берстенёва Светлана Филипповна
188 Леонидовская СШ Степанюк Ида 10 русский Биология Закревская Ирина Владимировна
189 Леонидовская СШ Герт Максим 11 русский Казахский язык Каринова Гульжан Шаймуратовна
190 Летовочная СШ Венгловская Ангелина 8 русский География ЧонтайИрина Владимировна
191 Летовочная СШ Чонтай Катя 9 русский Биология Золотарева Елена Станиславовна
192 Летовочная СШ Рудницкая Анастасия 10 русский Казахский язык Ташмагамбетова Шнар Амангельдиновна
193 Макашевская СШ Бойко Екатерина 9 русский Русский язык и литература Котвицкая Светлана Александровна
194 Макашевская СШ Катина Анна 9 русский Казахский язык Тлеугалиева Кымбат Сапаргалиевна
195 Макашевская СШ Непушкина Мария 10 русский Русский язык и литература Яворская Вероника Олеговна
196 Новогречановская СШ Кокенов Алмат 9 русский Казахский язык Тулегенова Мадина Орынбаевна
197 Новогречановская СШ Горай Александр 10 русский Физика малиновская Анна Петровна
198 Новогречановская СШ Зайончковский Николай 10 русский Биология Биньковская Анна Брониславовна
199 Озерная СШ Ищак Мария 11 русский Русский язык и литература Присяжная Антонина Петровна
200 Озерная СШ Попп Владимир 11 русский География Гринькив Светлана Николаевна
201 Петровская СШ Аубакирова Милана 8 русский Математика Аскарова Айнур Айшолпановна
202 Петровская СШ Жанпеисова Жания 8 русский История Казахстана Весельская Елена Иосифовна
203 Петровская СШ павловская Настя 8 русский Казахский язык Танашева Калия Толеуовна
204 Петровская СШ Сакипова Шайзагуль 8 русский Биология Темирбулатова Казиза хамитовна
205 Петровская СШ Тулеу Айнур 8 русский География Янкевич татьяна Станиславовна
206 Петровская СШ ШабановаКатя 8 русский Биология Темирбулатова Казиза хамитовна
207 Петровская СШ Альмуханова Айгерим 9 русский Математика Аскарова Айнур Айшолпановна
208 Петровская СШ Бурканов адильбек 9 русский Математика Аскарова Айнур Айшолпановна
209 Петровская СШ ВесельскаяВалерия 9