microbik.ru
1

Дежурство педагогов


Посты

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

I смена

II смена

Мастерские

Кружкова Н.А.

Беляшонков Г.Е.

Столовая

Константинова В.В.

Кошкина Т.Н.

Рекреации I этажа

Солдатенкова И.В.

Максимова А.А.

Воспитатели ГПД

Гарина М.Г. (113)

Рекреации II этажа

Добрякова О.В.

Иванова И.В.

Сонина Е.В.

Тугаринова И.В.

Рекреации III этажа

Дикалова О.В. (303)

Дикалова И.В.

Голованова В.Н.








ВТОРНИК

I смена

II смена

Мастерские

Гарина Т.В.

Урычева Т.Л.

Столовая

Воронцова Е.Ю.

Кошкина Т.Н.

Рекреации I этажа

Епифанова Т.В.

Воронина Е.А.

Воспитатели ГПД

Рекреации II этажа

Зубкова Ю.Б.

Рэй Д.Д. (207)

Коршунова И.В.

Рогозкина Е.Э.

Добрякова О.В.

Пигузова Е.И.

Рекреации III этажа

Мельникова М.В.

Овчинникова Л.Н.

Самознаева И.М.

Осипова Н.В. (303)

Наумова М.А. (306)





СРЕДА

I смена

II смена

Мастерские

Кузьмичёв А.

Сонина Е.В., Гарина М.Г.

Столовая

Матвеева О.В.

Рословцова Е.В.

Рекреации I этажа

Гонтаренко О.Л.

Солдатенкова И.В.

Воспитатели ГПД


Рекреации II этажа

Чернышев Р.А.

Тихвинская М.Н.

Иванова Е.В.

Самознаева И.М.

Белова Т.С.

Воспитатели ГПД

Рекреации III этажа

Захаров Е.Н.

Зубкова Ю.Б.(304)

Наумова М.А.

Голованова В.Н.

Блинова Е.В.




ЧЕТВЕРГ

I смена

II смена

Мастерские

Гарина Т.В.

Сидоренко С.Н.

Столовая

Хведченя Е.А.

Рословцова Е.В.

Рекреации I этажа

Жирнова Е.Ю.

Епифанова Т.В.

Воспитатели ГПД

Рекреации II этажа

Соленикова В.А.

Борисова Е.А.

Тугаринова И.В.

Рогозкина Е.Э.

Рекреации III этажа

Великанова Е.Н.

Мельникова М.В. (305)


Мухина М.В.






ПЯТНИЦА

I смена

II смена

Мастерские

Кружкова Н.А.

Сидоренко С.Н.

Столовая

Кузнеченко Т.Д.

Туманова О.В.

Рекреации I этажа

Гонтаренко О.Л.1 ур.

Жирнова Е.Ю.2 ур.

Максимова А.А.3 ур.

Солдатенкова И.В.

Воспитатели ГПД

Воронина Е.А.

Рекреации II этажа

Рэй Д.Д.

Чернышев Р.А.

Сысоева С.Ю.

Иванова И.В.

Рекреации III этажа

Дикалова И.В.

Матвеева О.В.

Мухина М.В.

Канаева Н.А.







СУББОТА




I смена

II смена

Мастерские

Урычева Т.Л.

Арзяева М.Г.

Столовая

Борисова Е.А.

Самознаева И.М.

Рекреации I этажа

Солдатенкова И.В. (1-2 урок)

Епифанова Т.В.(3-4 урок)

Тетерина О.В.

Смурова И.В.

Рекреации II этажа

Иванова Е.В.

Хведченя Е.А.

Захаров Е.Н.

Кузьмичёв А.В.

Рекреации III этажа

Дикалова О.В.

Овчинникова Л.Н.

Воронцова Е.Ю.(303)

Великанова Е.Н.