microbik.ru
1 2


Overview

весь список 11_12
список 10 кл
список 12_13


Sheet 1: весь список 11_12

Список учащихся МАОУСОШ д. Ореховно на 2011/2012 учебный год

Ф. И. О. учащегося


Программа








1 класс




Начальное звено
1 Васильева Дарья Владимировна 1 ж 22/12/2004


N 7 вид 8 вид ДО Всего
2 Воскресенский Артур Владиславович 1 м 25/08/2005

1 класс 11
1
12
3 Ершова Василиса Сергеевна 1 ж 10/06/2004

2 класс 5


5
4 Колызина Диана Графовна 1 ж 26/01/2004 8 вид
3 класс 7


7
5 Лебедева Софья Андреевна 1 ж 26/01/2005

4 класс 5 1
1 7
6 Иванов Данила Сергеевич 1 м 17/11/2003 7 вид
Всего: 28 1 1 1 31
7 Соколов Михаил Викторович 1 м 22/11/2004

Класс-комплект 2




8 Фёдоров Андрей Михайлович 1 м 07/02/2005









2 класс











1 Бойцова Вероника Сергеевна 2 ж 29/10/2003

^ Основное звено
2 Винюкова Яна 2 ж 24/07/2003


N 7 вид 8 вид ДО Всего
3 Иванова Алина 2 ж 15/06/2003

5 класс 7 2 2
11
4 Колызин Николай Графович 2 м 15/04/2002 8 вид/ДО
6 класс 5 2

7
5 Лебедев Александр Андреевич 2 м 26/12/2003

7 класс 5 3

8
6 Михайлов Владислав Александрович 2 м 14/02/2004

8 класс 8
1
9
7 Петров Иван 2 м 16/10/2003

9 класс 4

1 5
8 Петрова Екатерина Александровна 2 ж 14/04/2003

Всего: 29 7 3 1 40
9 Фёдорова Анастасия Алексеевна 2 ж 08/06/2003

Класс-комплект





10 Хасанов Игорь 2 м 24/01/2004








11 Шарова Екатерина 2 ж 10/11/2003









3 класс




Среднее звено
1 Андреева Ксения Матвеевна 3 ж 30/06/2002


N 7 вид 8 вид ДО Всего
2 Евсеева Луиза 3 ж 24/06/2002

10 класс 2


2
3 Егорова Софья Александровна 3 ж 05/09/2002

11 класс 7


7
4 Козлова Анастасия Викторовна 3 ж 02/10/2002

Всего: 9


9
5 Русаков Никита Андреевич 3 м 11/01/2003

Класс-комплект





6 Солдатенков Андрей Владимирович 3 м 21/06/2002









4 класс











1 Бумагин Алексей Павлович 4 м 25/06/2001

По школе
2 Гусева Наталья 4 ж 24/07/2001


N 7 вид 8 вид ДО Всего класс-комплект
3 Кравченко Антон Викторович 4 м 26/03/2001

Начальное звено 28 1 1 1 31 2
4 Макеева Анастасия 3 ж 22/06/2001

Основное звено 29 7 3 1 40
5 Теплякова Елена 4 ж 03/04/2001

Среднее звено 9 0 0 0 9
6 Шишкин Алексей 4 м 22/05/2001

Всего: 66 8 4 2 80

5 класс











1 Бабанова Маргарита Александровна 5 ж 14/10/2000








2 Григорьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 5 м 17/10/2000








3 Дегтярев Андрей Александрович 5 м 18/07/2000 7 вид







4 Журавлев Алексей Алексеевич 5 м 07/08/2000








5 Петров Павел Александрович 5 м 02/07/2000








6 Серебряков Сергей Михайлович 5 м 12/04/2000








7 Шарков Данил Константинович 5 м 04/12/1999 ДО








6 класс











1 Бабанов Александр 6 м 14/09/1999








2 Гусев Михаил 6 м 10/10/1998 7 вид







3 Гусев Сергей 6 м 10/10/1999 7 вид







4 Егоров Никита 6 м 01/11/1999








5 Ефремов Артем 5 м 03/03/2000








6 Керосинов Никита 6 м 03/11/1999 8 вид







7 Орлов Евгений 6 м 14/01/2000








8 Русакова Полина 5 ж 01/06/2000








9 Тимофеев Андрей 6 м 05/10/1999








10 Чистякова Надежда 6 ж 08/04/1999









7 класс











1 Журавлев Александр 7 м 27/04/1998








2 Иванова Виктория 6 ж









3 Русакова Алина 7 ж 20/02/1999 7 вид







4 Смирнов Антон 7 м 16/10/1998








5 Троянов Максим 7 м 08/10/1998








6 Федоров Константин 7 м 26/12/1997 7 вид








8 класс











1 Дегтярев Сергей 7 м 15/08/1997








2 Лайбриониди Руслан 8 м 26/08/1997 7 вид







3 Михайлов Николай 7 м 13/11/1997 7 вид







4 Федорчук Любовь 7 ж 07/01/1996








5 Царев Руслан 7 м 14/03/1998








6 Шаркова Ангелина 8 ж 29/08/1997








7 Юшкова Вероника 8 ж 24/02/1997









9 класс











1 Воробьева Наталья 9 ж 09/07/1996








2 Иванова Елизавета 9 ж 11/02/1997 8 вид







3 Карасев Алексей 9 м 04/03/1996








4 Короткова Ксения 9 ж 30/01/1997








5 Кулькова Мария 9 ж 06/11/1996








6 Михайлова Анастасия 9 ж 27/05/1997








7 Николаев Николай 9 м 08/12/1995








8 Троянова Марина 9 ж 21/04/1996








9 Федоров Николай 9 м 11/01/1996









10 класс











1 Буракова Виктория 10 ж 19/10/1995








2 Серебрякова Алена 10 ж 02/11/1995









11 класс











1 Веселова Яна 11 ж 04/01/1995








2 Воробьева Мария 11 ж 03/11/1994








3 Семенов Антон 11 м 02/07/1994








4 Сергеева Мария 11 ж 01/07/1995








5 Соколова Татьяна 11 ж 10/08/1994








6 Шахова Нина 11 ж 03/06/1994








7 Иванова Екатерина 11 ж 28/06/1994











следующая страница >>